NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Carolina Indoor Open
February 17th 2019 Chapel Hill, North Carolina, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - North Carolina Indoor Open
Jan 15th 2017, 7:52pm
Search
2017 Results - North Carolina Indoor Open
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 15th 2017, 7:52pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Justin Hunter
6.91a
Virginia Union
2.
Jr
Michael Brown
6.92a
Norfolk State
3.
-
Rondrick Parker
6.94a
U.S. Elite Internati...
4.
Jr
Ed'Treon Wilcox
6.95a
Virginia Union
5.
Jr
Romero Hines
6.97a
Norfolk State
6.
So
CJ Williams
6.97a
Lenoir-Rhyne
7.
Jr
Semaj Street
6.98a
Barton
8.
Fr
Curtis Carr
7.00a
Campbell
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Michael Brown
6.92a
Norfolk State
2.
Jr
Semaj Street
6.93a
Barton
3.
So
CJ Williams
6.97a
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.
Sr
Justin Hunter
6.98a
Virginia Union
5.
Jr
Romero Hines
6.99a
Norfolk State
6.
-
Rondrick Parker
7.00a
U.S. Elite Internati...
7.
Jr
Ed'Treon Wilcox
7.02a
Virginia Union
8.
Fr
Curtis Carr
7.04a
Campbell
9.
Sr
Ashton Thoroughgood
7.04a
Norfolk State
10.
Jr
Allan Frye
7.10a
Norfolk State
11.
Fr
Kyshawn Bonner
7.10a
Norfolk State
12.
Fr
Kaynmon Maddox
7.12a
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.
Sr
Tim McNeill
7.13a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
14.
So
Nihgel Scott
7.16a
Barton
15.
So
Emanuel Jackson
7.16a
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.
So
Matthew Difrancesco
7.18a
Belmont Abbey
17.
Clifton Scarborough
7.18a
Unattached
18.
Sr
Lorne Jenkins
7.19a
Campbell
19.
Sr
Michael Zimmerman
7.20a
North Carolina-Pembr...
20.
Jr
Adonius McBride
7.22a
Methodist U (NC)
21.
Jr
Michael Powell
7.23a
North Carolina-Pembr...
22.
So
Christian Ceccato
7.26a
North Carolina-Pembr...
23.
Fr
Ashton Poole
7.29a
Queens (NC)
24.
Jr
Collin Wilks
7.30a
Barton
25.
Fr
Stephon Lee
7.32a
Methodist U (NC)
26.
Fr
Steven Miller
7.35a
North Carolina-Pembr...
27.
Fr
Jimmie Johnson
7.35a
Washington & Lee
28.
Jr
Brett Godwin
7.36a
North Carolina-Pembr...
29.
Steph-Yves Louis
7.38a
Steyina PGD
30.
Fr
Iyon Oravitz
7.43a
Virginia Union
31.
So
Nate Tyson
7.44a
Campbell
32.
Hector Cotto
7.45a
Unattached
33.
Sr
Jacob Carter
7.49a
Campbell
34.
So
Noah Tyson
7.51a
Campbell
35.
Kenley Joseph
7.54a
Unattached
36.
Fr
Marquez Gray
7.64a
Lenoir-Rhyne
37.
Jr
Tomas Cerdeiras
7.65a
Belmont Abbey
38.
Jr
Peter Heron
7.72a
Belmont Abbey
39.
Drew Hedrick
7.77a
Unattached
40.
Will Hedrick
7.91a
Woods Hall Track Club
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Justin Hunter
22.52a
Virginia Union
2.
Fr
Devin Simon
22.55a
Virginia Union
3.
So
CJ Williams
22.63a
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.
Sr
Lorne Jenkins
22.80a
Campbell
5.
Fr
Iyon Oravitz
22.85a
Virginia Union
6.
So
Nihgel Scott
23.02a
Barton
7.
Jr
Aaron Jones
23.05a
Barton
8.
Fr
Curtis Carr
23.09a
Campbell
9.
So
Jordan Bolden
23.15a
Virginia Union
10.
So
Matthew Difrancesco
23.27a
Belmont Abbey
11.
Jr
Anthony Rizzo
23.36a
Queens (NC)
12.
Jr
Michael Powell
23.44a
North Carolina-Pembr...
13.
So
Chigozie Atavwigho
23.46a
Campbell
14.
Fr
KeAndre Yeoman
23.52a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
15.
Jr
Brett Godwin
23.59a
North Carolina-Pembr...
16.
Jr
Michael Koceja
23.61a
Belmont Abbey
17.
Fr
Juwan Manley
23.73a
North Carolina-Pembr...
18.
So
Quincy Ridley
23.73a
North Carolina-Pembr...
19.
Fr
Javon Graham
23.74a
North Carolina-Pembr...
20.
So
Christian Ceccato
23.82a
North Carolina-Pembr...
21.
Fr
Aspen Dillard
23.89a
Belmont Abbey
22.
Jr
Collin Wilks
23.89a
Barton
23.
Fr
Dominic Foy
23.92a
North Carolina-Pembr...
24.
Fr
Steven Miller
23.92a
North Carolina-Pembr...
25.
Clifton Scarborough
23.96a
Unattached
26.
Fr
Collin Cooper
23.96a
Campbell
27.
Sr
Tim McNeill
23.96a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
28.
So
Emanuel Jackson
24.02a
Lenoir-Rhyne
29.
Sr
Jacob Carter
24.13a
Campbell
29.
Fr
Jimmie Johnson
24.13a
Washington & Lee
31.
Fr
Mason Crawford
24.13a
North Carolina-Pembr...
32.
Fr
Ashton Poole
24.16a
Queens (NC)
33.
Jr
Adonius McBride
24.17a
Methodist U (NC)
34.
So
Drew Pranka
24.21a
Washington & Lee
35.
So
Nate Tyson
24.23a
Campbell
36.
Fr
Kevin Harrison
24.32a
Queens (NC)
37.
Steph-Yves Louis
24.33a
Steyina PGD
38.
Fr
Marquez Gray
24.44a
Lenoir-Rhyne
39.
So
Noah Tyson
24.53a
Campbell
40.
Fr
DeAngelo Williams
24.67a
Barton
41.
Jr
Marcus Mize
24.99a
Campbell
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
RJ Russell
49.18a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
2.
Fr
Jaylen Banks
49.65a
Norfolk State
3.
Sr
Rashad Ramsey
49.93a
Norfolk State
4.
Fr
Josh Cooper
50.65a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
5.
Jr
Anthony Rizzo
51.00a
Queens (NC)
6.
Fr
Devin Simon
51.38a
Virginia Union
7.
Fr
Collin Cooper
51.48a
Campbell
8.
Jr
Rian Fowler
51.65a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
9.
Donte Smith
51.96a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Nick Greenspan
52.25a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
11.
So
Jordan Bolden
52.63a
Virginia Union
12.
Jr
Tony Taylor
53.03a
Methodist U (NC)
13.
Jr
Qasim Ray
53.13a
Barton
14.
Fr
William Mosley
53.31a
Coker
15.
Fr
Mason Crawford
53.35a
North Carolina-Pembr...
16.
Fr
Juwan Manley
53.38a
North Carolina-Pembr...
17.
So
Quincy Ridley
53.43a
North Carolina-Pembr...
18.
Fr
Kevin Harrison
53.73a
Queens (NC)
19.
Jr
Jonathan Warner
53.81a
Barton
20.
Jr
Alex Boggs
55.26a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
21.
So
Tyrell Harrison
55.42a
Virginia Union
22.
So
Albert Del Cristo
55.63a
Washington & Lee
23.
So
Thomas Eichorn
56.30a
Belmont Abbey
24.
Mike Alleyne
56.36a
Unattached
Fr
DeAngelo Williams
DQ
Barton
So
Razzel Kiplaget
DQ
Coker
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Bershawn Jackson
1:54.85a
GW Express/ NIKE
2.
Fr
Felix Kiprotich
1:57.55a
Norfolk State
3.
Jr
Avery Cypress
1:57.62a
Queens (NC)
4.
So
Justin Pinder
2:00.13a
Norfolk State
5.
Fr
Festus Bett
2:00.39a
Norfolk State
6.
Fr
Dequan Maddox
2:01.02a
North Carolina A&T
7.
Fr
Ka'Deem Wynn
2:01.12a
Campbell
8.
kevaughn hewitt
2:02.26a
Unattached
9.
Jr
Joel Lagat
2:02.91a
Barton
10.
So
Anteneh Girma
2:03.31a
Norfolk State
11.
So
Joshua Englebert
2:03.53a
University of North ...
12.
Fr
Jordan Fountain
2:03.65a
Virginia Union
13.
Sr
Jake Roberts
2:03.90a
Washington & Lee
14.
Rue THOMPSON
2:04.94a
GW Express/ NIKE
15.
So
Anthony Colasanti
2:05.32a
Flagler
16.
Fr
Josh Adkins
2:11.22a
Lenoir-Rhyne
17.
Sr
Adam Pope
2:11.99a
Barton
18.
So
Max Schlott
2:12.16a
Washington & Lee
19.
Jr
Robert Williams
2:20.19a
Queens (NC)
20.
So
Albert Del Cristo
2:24.26a
Washington & Lee
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Meshack Kipruto
4:14.74a
Campbell
2.
Fr
Kelvin Kiruir
4:14.77a
Campbell
3.
Fr
Graeme Fisher
4:23.56a
Campbell
4.
Sr
James Hollingsworth
4:25.16a
Queens (NC)
5.
Robert Alvarado
4:26.44a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Kray Hubner
4:28.22a
Flagler
7.
So
Tomas Fantaye
4:33.14a
Norfolk State
8.
Fr
Travis Gallimore
4:37.27a
Campbell
9.
Jr
Steve Stowe
4:37.37a
North Carolina A&T
10.
Fr
Casper Duell
4:39.31a
Campbell
11.
Jr
Luis Nieves
4:42.21a
Virginia Union
12.
Turner Chaundy
4:42.83a
Unattached
13.
Fr
Brandon Mullins
4:43.23a
Coker
14.
Sr
Desmond Fogg
4:43.45a
Norfolk State
15.
Justin Molina
4:48.98a
Unattached
16.
So
Jeremy Prichard
4:50.08a
Methodist U (NC)
17.
Fr
Josh Adkins
4:51.06a
Lenoir-Rhyne
18.
Fr
Endashaw Tonja
4:51.25a
Methodist U (NC)
19.
So
Thomas Eichorn
4:51.80a
Belmont Abbey
20.
Fr
Noah Ingalls
4:53.72a
Queens (NC)
21.
Fr
Charles Whitehead-tillery
4:55.45a
Virginia Union
22.
So
Nicholas Snell
4:56.60a
Belmont Abbey
23.
Joshua Talamantes
5:00.81a
Unattached
24.
Jr
Zack Gross
5:03.66a
Lenoir-Rhyne
25.
Fr
Jacob Cuellar
5:15.14a
Methodist U (NC)
26.
So
Justin Haggerty
5:16.45a
Belmont Abbey
27.
Fr
Darvy Soignet
5:18.37a
Belmont Abbey
28.
Tripp Berini
5:43.75a
Unattached
29.
Fr
Christopher Allen
5:46.57a
Coker
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Meshack Kipruto
8:35.11a
Campbell
2.
Fr
Kelvin Kiruir
8:35.14a
Campbell
3.
Sr
Andrew Smith
8:36.76a
Flagler
4.
Jr
Haileysus Demsie
8:48.65a
Norfolk State
5.
So
Jose Rosas
8:49.97a
Queens (NC)
6.
Fr
Hunter Gilbert
8:53.45a
Campbell
7.
Fr
Anthony Raftis
8:55.18a
Queens (NC)
8.
Sr
Perry Cabean
8:55.42a
North Carolina A&T
9.
So
Ronald Korir
8:56.43a
Norfolk State
10.
Jr
Crisman Jones
9:00.26a
Flagler
11.
Fr
Jacob Black
9:02.78a
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.
Jr
Tom Bains
9:04.99a
Queens (NC)
13.
Jr
Sam Mack
9:20.63a
Flagler
14.
Benjamin Talbert
9:23.20a
Unattached
15.
So
Corbin Boyles
9:32.95a
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.
Jr
Luis Nieves
9:45.43a
Virginia Union
17.
So
Luke Elliott
9:51.41a
Coker
18.
Fr
Trenton Liberty
9:52.21a
Flagler
19.
Jr
Derek Chavis
10:00.68a
Lenoir-Rhyne
20.
Fr
Brett Haas
10:06.67a
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.
Fr
Charles Whitehead-tillery
10:11.07a
Virginia Union
22.
So
Nicholas Snell
10:21.07a
Belmont Abbey
23.
Fr
Dominic Forget
10:34.08a
Belmont Abbey
Fr
Raymond Morrison
DNF
Queens (NC)
Jr
Jack Stuart
DNF
Lenoir-Rhyne
Jr
Tevin Aitken
DNF
Barton
Fr
Darvy Soignet
DNF
Belmont Abbey
Fr
Billy Heavener
DNF
Belmont Abbey
Jr
Erik Hartley
DNF
Flagler
So
Tomas Fantaye
DNF
Norfolk State
Joshua Talamantes
DNF
Unattached
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Felix Kiprotich
15:21.42a
Norfolk State
2.
So
Ronald Korir
15:23.03a
Norfolk State
3.
So
Anteneh Girma
15:38.32a
Norfolk State
4.
Fr
Festus Bett
15:56.82a
Norfolk State
5.
Fr
Billy Knabe
16:10.06a
Campbell
6.
Sr
Tyler Amerson
17:00.17a
Barton
7.
So
Joseph Wanene
17:07.74a
Norfolk State
8.
Sr
Luar Mercado-Lopez
19:19.81a
Barton
Jr
Arthur Casey
DNF
Virginia Union
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Earl Green
8.39a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
2.
So
Chigozie Atavwigho
8.41a
Campbell
3.
Jr
Michael Powell
8.51a
North Carolina-Pembr...
4.
So
Drew Pranka
8.66a
Washington & Lee
5.
Sr
Caleb Mathis
8.69a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
6.
Sr
Devin Harvey
8.79a
Queens (NC)
Fr
Javon Graham
FS
North Carolina-Pembr...
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Hector Cotto
8.45a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Michael Powell
8.48a
North Carolina-Pembr...
3.
Fr
Earl Green
8.51a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
4.
Fr
Javon Graham
8.57a
North Carolina-Pembr...
5.
Sr
Caleb Mathis
8.58a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
6.
So
Drew Pranka
8.61a
Washington & Lee
7.
Sr
Devin Harvey
8.65a
Queens (NC)
8.
So
Chigozie Atavwigho
8.71a
Campbell
9.
Sr
De'Von Booker
8.92a
Norfolk State
10.
So
Lawrence Russell Jr.
8.94a
Barton
11.
Jr
Louis Simon
9.01a
Queens (NC)
12.
Fr
Dominic Foy
9.06a
North Carolina-Pembr...
13.
Kenley Joseph
9.12a
Unattached
14.
Jr
Marcus Mize
9.25a
Campbell
15.
So
Christian Ceccato
9.28a
North Carolina-Pembr...
16.
Sr
Kyle Jones
9.35a
Norfolk State
17.
So
Shareef Gardner
9.49a
Virginia Union
18.
Fr
Kamain McClain
9.66a
Coker
19.
Breze Butler
9.97a
Unattached
20.
So
Tyrell Harrison
10.01a
Virginia Union
21.
Jr
Derrian Moreau
10.11a
Coker
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:24.04a
Barton
2.
Relay Team
3:24.47a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
3.
Relay Team
3:24.86a
Norfolk State
4.
Relay Team
3:28.92a
Virginia Union
5.
Relay Team
3:31.35a
Methodist U (NC)
6.
Relay Team
3:34.44a
Norfolk State
7.
Relay Team
3:37.20a
Coker
8.
Relay Team
3:37.45a
Barton
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:36.01a
Flagler
2.
Relay Team
11:18.98a
Barton
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Christopher Lee
16.23m
Norfolk State
2.
Fr
Julian Smallwood
14.62m
Belmont Abbey
3.
Sr
Johnathan Anderson
14.18m
Norfolk State
4.
Fr
Russell Corbett
13.95m
Barton
5.
Jr
Joseph Perry
13.80m
North Carolina-Pembr...
6.
Fr
Jay Roberts
13.55m
Washington & Lee
7.
Fr
Micah Clemons
13.45m
Barton
8.
Jr
Nathanael Stainback
13.45m
North Carolina-Pembr...
9.
Jr
Khyle Higgs
13.32m
Queens (NC)
10.
Sr
Brock McKirgan
12.90m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
11.
Sr
Nicholas Talley
12.51m
Methodist U (NC)
12.
So
Austin Boyles
12.47m
Methodist U (NC)
13.
Fr
Avery Smith
11.81m
Barton
14.
Fr
Andrew Creel
11.47m
Washington & Lee
15.
So
Evan Guinn
11.32m
North Carolina-Pembr...
16.
Jr
Tomas Cerdeiras
11.31m
Belmont Abbey
17.
Fr
Raheme Dawkins
11.28m
Barton
18.
Fr
Kace Faulkner
11.14m
Coker
19.
Jr
Daniel Claroni
10.99m
Washington & Lee
20.
Fr
Joshua Butler
10.79m
Virginia Union
21.
Sr
James Davidson
10.43m
Virginia Union
22.
Fr
Akia Timberlake
10.29m
Virginia Union
23.
Jr
Louis Simon
10.19m
Queens (NC)
24.
Fr
Jalen Anderson
9.83m
Methodist U (NC)
25.
Sr
Hunter Hinson
9.71m
Barton
26.
Fr
Michael Taylor
8.47m
Virginia Union
27.
Sr
Kyle Jones
7.54m
Norfolk State
28.
So
Shareef Gardner
7.25m
Virginia Union
Fr
Jamar Plunkett
FOUL
North Carolina A&T
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Avion Jones
2.12m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Davian Rhodes
2.06m
Campbell
3.
Fr
Garth Warner
2.00m
Norfolk State
4.
So
Lawrence Russell Jr.
1.95m
Barton
5.
Fr
Jacob Milton
1.95m
Norfolk State
6.
Jr
Joseph Boyd
1.90m
Norfolk State
7.
Draven Crist
1.90m
UNAT-North Carolina
8.
Sr
Chase Johanson
1.85m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
8.
Fr
Dylan Wood
1.85m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
10.
Fr
Kequan Henley
1.85m
Norfolk State
10.
Sr
Davis Turner
1.85m
Washington & Lee
12.
Fr
Aspen Dillard
1.80m
Belmont Abbey
12.
So
Nate Tyson
1.80m
Campbell
14.
So
Chase Edwards
1.80m
Campbell
15.
So
Shareef Gardner
1.75m
Virginia Union
16.
Sr
Harrison DeKnight
1.75m
Washington & Lee
Sr
De'Von Booker
NH
Norfolk State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Shep Sims
4.40m
Washington & Lee
2.
Jr
Justin Alford
3.55m
Barton
2.
So
Drew Pranka
3.55m
Washington & Lee
2.
Sr
Robert Jones
3.55m
Washington & Lee
So
Matt Cannon
NH
Lenoir-Rhyne
Jr
Shaw Barfield
NH
Norfolk State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Joshua McClam
7.40m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Alize Graham
7.02m
Campbell
3.
Jr
Michael Brown
6.87m
Norfolk State
4.
Fr
Zafir Abdus-Salaam
6.85m
Coker
5.
Sr
Lorne Jenkins
6.85m
Campbell
6.
Jr
Maurice Holmes
6.83m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
7.
So
Daniel Fisher
6.71m
Methodist U (NC)
8.
Jr
Qasim Ray
6.65m
Barton
9.
So
Nate Tyson
6.49m
Campbell
10.
Sr
Artneil Reid
6.40m
Virginia Union
11.
Fr
Chaston Raye
6.31m
Queens (NC)
12.
So
Noah Tyson
6.25m
Campbell
13.
Sr
Caleb Mathis
6.24m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
14.
Fr
Elvis Gordon
6.17m
Queens (NC)
15.
Sr
Michael Zimmerman
6.17m
North Carolina-Pembr...
16.
Fr
Iyon Oravitz
6.15m
Virginia Union
17.
Sr
De'Von Booker
6.12m
Norfolk State
18.
Jr
Louis Simon
6.01m
Queens (NC)
19.
Fr
Marcus Bryant
5.99m
Coker
20.
Fr
Dominic Foy
5.98m
North Carolina-Pembr...
21.
Fr
Marcus Booth
5.81m
North Carolina-Pembr...
22.
Jr
Peter Heron
5.81m
Belmont Abbey
23.
Fr
Stephon Lee
5.77m
Methodist U (NC)
24.
So
Shareef Gardner
5.75m
Virginia Union
25.
Jr
Tomas Cerdeiras
5.34m
Belmont Abbey
26.
So
Travon Duncan
4.59m
Virginia Union
So
Mike Brown
FOUL
Belmont Abbey
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Artneil Reid
13.89m
Virginia Union
2.
Fr
Zafir Abdus-Salaam
13.82m
Coker
3.
Jr
Jamel Jefcoat
13.81m
North Carolina-Pembr...
4.
Fr
Chaston Raye
13.00m
Queens (NC)
5.
Fr
Elvis Gordon
12.65m
Queens (NC)
6.
Jr
Tomas Cerdeiras
12.56m
Belmont Abbey
7.
Fr
Dre Litsey
12.17m
Coker
8.
Sr
Harrison DeKnight
11.98m
Washington & Lee
9.
So
Lawrence Russell Jr.
11.72m
Barton
Fr
Marcus Booth
FOUL
North Carolina-Pembr...
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Andy Fryman
20.84m
Unattached
2.
Nathan Padfield
16.95m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Khyle Higgs
15.83m
Queens (NC)
4.
So
Evan Guinn
14.53m
North Carolina-Pembr...
5.
Jr
Joseph Perry
14.34m
North Carolina-Pembr...
6.
Jr
Da'Trail Hockaday
14.21m
Norfolk State
7.
Sr
Nicholas Talley
14.02m
Methodist U (NC)
8.
Jr
Nathanael Stainback
12.98m
North Carolina-Pembr...
9.
Fr
Raheme Dawkins
12.10m
Barton
10.
Fr
Andrew Creel
11.87m
Washington & Lee
11.
Fr
Jamar Plunkett
11.37m
North Carolina A&T
12.
Jr
Daniel Claroni
9.50m
Washington & Lee
13.
Fr
Avery Smith
9.45m
Barton
14.
Fr
Dante Santiago
9.26m
Queens (NC)
15.
Sr
Hunter Hinson
8.90m
Barton
16.
Fr
Jared Martin
8.83m
North Carolina
17.
Fr
Jay Roberts
7.91m
Washington & Lee
Fr
Micah Clemons
FOUL
Barton
Fr
Russell Corbett
FOUL
Barton
Sr
Alex Guilluame
FOUL
Queens (NC)
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nikia Squire
7.67a
Queens (NC)
2.
Jr
Noelia Leake
7.78a
Coker
3.
Nya Michaux
7.78a
Unattached
4.
So
Kennay Agnew
7.82a
Charleston (SC)
5.
Sr
Lilla Juhasz
7.82a
Campbell
6.
Fr
Janai Scott
7.85a
Campbell
7.
Jr
Sabina Allen
7.87a
Campbell
8.
So
Taejah Robertson
7.87a
Norfolk State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Nikia Squire
7.68a
Queens (NC)
2.
Jr
Noelia Leake
7.80a
Coker
3.
So
Taejah Robertson
7.81a
Norfolk State
4.
So
Kennay Agnew
7.85a
Charleston (SC)
5.
Jr
Sabina Allen
7.85a
Campbell
5.
Nya Michaux
7.85a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Lilla Juhasz
7.88a
Campbell
8.
Fr
Janai Scott
7.89a
Campbell
9.
So
Deonica Reid
7.89a
Campbell
10.
So
Ebonee Byrd
7.90a
Virginia Union
11.
So
Courtney Cefalo
7.90a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
12.
So
Tyrika Lee
7.92a
Norfolk State
13.
Sr
Milan Golding
7.93a
Queens (NC)
14.
Fr
Jamina Morris
7.94a
Barton
15.
Jr
Deanna King
7.94a
Charleston (SC)
16.
Fr
Jahnae Bowman
8.00a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
17.
So
Janay Fields
8.02a
Norfolk State
18.
Fr
Kaelyn Francis
8.03a
North Carolina-Pembr...
19.
Jr
Akia Morris
8.04a
Virginia Union
20.
So
Jada Wallace
8.07a
North Carolina-Pembr...
21.
So
Chelsea Johnson
8.10a
Methodist U (NC)
22.
Jr
Timicia Brunson
8.13a
Virginia Union
23.
Sr
Sina Livingston
8.16a
Lenoir-Rhyne
24.
Sr
Dana Lee
8.19a
Washington & Lee
25.
Fr
T'Nai Wells
8.21a
Norfolk State
26.
Sr
Shenelle Mckay
8.21a
Campbell
27.
Fr
Maya Pringle
8.21a
Charleston (SC)
28.
Fr
Mikayla King
8.24a
North Carolina-Pembr...
29.
So
Dakota Alston
8.28a
Lenoir-Rhyne
30.
So
Jimlyn Laurent
8.29a
Methodist U (NC)
31.
Fr
Maya McQune
8.29a
Belmont Abbey
32.
Jr
Talicia Murphy
8.30a
Coker
33.
Fr
Alisha Baumann
8.30a
Queens (NC)
34.
Fr
Jovani Culver
8.34a
Methodist U (NC)
35.
Fr
Pelumi Adesina
8.36a
Barton
36.
Jr
Rachel Bonham
8.41a
Winston-Salem State
37.
So
Ashalia Bunch
8.42a
Norfolk State
38.
Jr
Tameeka Williford
8.44a
Barton
39.
Fr
Winter Walker
8.45a
Virginia Union
40.
Fr
Leona Burton
8.49a
Charleston (SC)
41.
Fr
Breanna Tatum
8.50a
Charleston (SC)
42.
Fr
Perrisha Robinson
8.65a
Virginia Union
43.
Fr
Kristen Kauffman
8.73a
Queens (NC)
44.
So
Jessica Rosenwasser
8.78a
Washington & Lee
45.
So
Doris Mbappe
8.87a
Methodist U (NC)
46.
Fr
Tyneshia Cowell
8.90a
Barton
47.
Fr
Elizabeth Belvin
9.05a
Methodist U (NC)
48.
Fr
Savannah Lamb
9.07a
Belmont Abbey
49.
So
Nicole Didier
9.10a
Virginia Union
50.
Fr
Claire Mackin
9.11a
Washington & Lee
51.
Fr
Katherine Hageboeck
9.72a
Washington & Lee
52.
So
Amanda Harrison
9.87a
Belmont Abbey
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nya Michaux
25.52a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Ty-Leah Hampton
25.62a
Winston-Salem State
3.
Fr
Janai Scott
25.71a
Campbell
4.
Sr
Nickheila John
25.81a
Norfolk State
5.
So
Kennay Agnew
25.82a
Charleston (SC)
6.
Fr
Jullia Morris
26.07a
Campbell
7.
Jr
Arianna Whiteside
26.15a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
8.
Jr
Noelia Leake
26.16a
Coker
9.
Sr
Kathy Fisher
26.36a
Queens (NC)
10.
-
Kayla Foy
26.43a
Winston-Salem State
11.
So
Ebonee Byrd
26.43a
Virginia Union
12.
Jr
Imani Jackson
26.48a
Virginia Union
13.
So
Janay Fields
26.48a
Norfolk State
14.
Jr
Deanna King
26.52a
Charleston (SC)
15.
Jr
Sabina Allen
26.60a
Campbell
16.
Fr
Jahnae Bowman
26.66a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
17.
Jr
Asia Hart
26.91a
Queens (NC)
18.
Sr
Shenelle Mckay
26.93a
Campbell
19.
-
Cierra Thompson
26.95a
Winston-Salem State
20.
So
Tyrika Lee
26.96a
Norfolk State
21.
Fr
Jada Key
26.99a
Norfolk State
22.
So
Chazmin Fullwood
27.00a
Norfolk State
23.
So
Jada Wallace
27.03a
North Carolina-Pembr...
24.
Jr
Akia Morris
27.08a
Virginia Union
25.
Sr
Dana Lee
27.14a
Washington & Lee
26.
Fr
Aysia Key
27.18a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
27.
Fr
Jada Johnson
27.27a
Campbell
28.
Fr
Kaelyn Francis
27.30a
North Carolina-Pembr...
29.
So
Dakota Alston
27.37a
Lenoir-Rhyne
30.
Sr
Milan Golding
27.40a
Queens (NC)
31.
Jr
Autumn Walters
27.46a
Coker
32.
Fr
Maya McQune
27.50a
Belmont Abbey
32.
-
Ma'Kyia Gayden
27.50a
Winston-Salem State
34.
Fr
Holly Driver
27.60a
Charleston (SC)
35.
So
Crystal Green
27.67a
Norfolk State
36.
So
Maya Grier
27.69a
Winston-Salem State
37.
Fr
Pelumi Adesina
27.74a
Barton
38.
So
Chelsea Johnson
27.85a
Methodist U (NC)
39.
Sr
Jayvona McDaniel
27.90a
Barton
40.
Fr
Maya Pringle
27.96a
Charleston (SC)
41.
Fr
Alisha Baumann
28.06a
Queens (NC)
42.
Fr
T'Nai Wells
28.11a
Norfolk State
43.
Jr
Timicia Brunson
28.14a
Virginia Union
44.
Fr
Winter Walker
28.30a
Virginia Union
45.
Fr
Mia Phillips
28.40a
North Carolina A&T
46.
So
Jennifer Martin
28.54a
Charleston (SC)
47.
Fr
Perrisha Robinson
28.55a
Virginia Union
48.
Sr
Alison Peacock
28.70a
Washington & Lee
49.
Jr
Melisande Corlett
28.77a
Norfolk State
49.
So
Jessica Rosenwasser
28.77a
Washington & Lee
51.
Jr
Tameeka Williford
28.79a
Barton
52.
Fr
Kristen Kauffman
28.85a
Queens (NC)
53.
Sr
Kara Farroni
29.22a
Washington & Lee
54.
Jr
Kaleigh Hinton
29.37a
Washington & Lee
55.
Jr
Simone Gwehi
29.45a
North Carolina-Pembr...
56.
Jr
Amani Herman
30.11a
Methodist U (NC)
57.
Fr
Anaiya Harris
30.23a
Barton
58.
Fr
Tyneshia Cowell
30.37a
Barton
59.
Jr
Natalie Nelson
30.50a
Belmont Abbey
60.
Fr
Mikayla King
30.81a
North Carolina-Pembr...
61.
So
Nicole Didier
31.11a
Virginia Union
62.
Fr
Claire Mackin
31.28a
Washington & Lee
63.
Fr
Katherine Hageboeck
32.40a
Washington & Lee
64.
So
Amanda Harrison
34.41a
Belmont Abbey
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kayla Davis
56.29a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Liz Thierfelder
58.80a
Belmont Abbey
3.
Sr
Nickheila John
59.00a
Norfolk State
4.
Sr
Kathy Fisher
59.39a
Queens (NC)
5.
Jr
Jocelyn Culbreath
59.53a
Campbell
6.
So
Chazmin Fullwood
59.66a
Norfolk State
7.
Jr
Imani Jackson
59.80a
Virginia Union
8.
Jr
Ty-Leah Hampton
1:00.28a
Winston-Salem State
9.
Jr
Asia Hart
1:00.70a
Queens (NC)
10.
Fr
Jada Key
1:01.37a
Norfolk State
11.
-
Keyona Johnson
1:02.07a
Winston-Salem State
12.
Sr
Jordyn Rivenbark
1:02.64a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
13.
Sr
Kelsey Rea
1:02.85a
Campbell
14.
Ashley Mitchell
1:03.15a
Unattached
15.
-
Kayla Foy
1:03.47a
Winston-Salem State
16.
Sr
Courtney Kearse
1:03.69a
Norfolk State
17.
Jr
Katherine Linn
1:03.77a
Charleston (SC)
18.
So
Crystal Green
1:04.15a
Norfolk State
19.
-
Charielle Couch
1:04.16a
Winston-Salem State
20.
Fr
Olivia Hogan
1:04.26a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
21.
So
Briana Nixon
1:04.52a
Coker
22.
-
Cierra Thompson
1:04.81a
Winston-Salem State
23.
Fr
Emma Dupree
1:05.00a
Charleston (SC)
24.
Fr
Chelsea Lewis
1:05.03a
Virginia Union
25.
Fr
Jada Johnson
1:05.20a
Campbell
26.
So
Charity Snelling
1:05.31a
Coker
27.
Fr
Kayla Ennis
1:05.40a
Charleston (SC)
28.
Sr
Jamicia Jones
1:05.49a
Barton
29.
Sr
Alison Peacock
1:05.60a
Washington & Lee
30.
Sr
Kara Farroni
1:05.78a
Washington & Lee
31.
Jr
Melisande Corlett
1:06.05a
Norfolk State
32.
So
Brianna Lewis
1:06.64a
Charleston (SC)
33.
So
Julia Otranto
1:06.95a
Belmont Abbey
34.
So
Jalecia Williamson
1:07.01a
Coker
35.
Sr
Jaime Mangold
1:07.88a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
36.
Fr
Zaidybelle Sanchez
1:08.06a
Methodist U (NC)
37.
-
Ma'Kyia Gayden
1:08.21a
Winston-Salem State
38.
So
Maya Grier
1:08.77a
Winston-Salem State
39.
So
Brittany Gilliam
1:08.86a
Charleston (SC)
40.
So
Essence Scott
1:09.51a
North Carolina-Pembr...
41.
Fr
Brette Linkenhoker
1:11.10a
Belmont Abbey
42.
Fr
Chaunsa Saunders
1:12.49a
Virginia Union
So
Brooke Dudley
DNF
Charleston (SC)
Fr
Angel Gale
DQ
Coker
Fr
Laquisha Mcfarlane
DNF
Queens (NC)
So
Christina Wragg
DQ
Winston-Salem State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kelsey Rea
2:20.67a
Campbell
2.
Jr
Sharon Kiptoo
2:23.82a
Barton
3.
So
Paiton Fair
2:26.35a
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.
Sr
Micalyne Zimmerman
2:28.71a
Winston-Salem State
5.
Jr
Brianna Meyrick
2:28.71a
Campbell
6.
Fr
Hannah Zenker
2:32.38a
Belmont Abbey
7.
Ashley Mitchell
2:34.96a
Unattached
8.
Lydia Averette
2:36.07a
Unattached
9.
So
Julia Otranto
2:37.86a
Belmont Abbey
10.
Fr
Margaret Stack
2:39.52a
Flagler
11.
Fr
Tiffany Taylor
2:43.37a
Coker
12.
Fr
Breanna Sullivan
2:46.26a
Coker
13.
So
Christina Wragg
2:47.37a
Winston-Salem State
14.
Fr
Hayley Flower
2:47.81a
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.
Jr
Angie Flores
2:49.13a
Coker
16.
Fr
Brette Linkenhoker
2:54.33a
Belmont Abbey
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Martha Bissah
5:09.87a
Norfolk State
2.
So
Samantha Yates
5:12.29a
Washington & Lee
3.
So
Candice Higgins
5:13.27a
Norfolk State
4.
So
Margaret Seybold
5:13.46a
Washington & Lee
5.
So
Lucie Noall
5:17.68a
Queens (NC)
6.
Jr
Miranda Green
5:19.71a
North Carolina A&T
7.
Fr
Mandi Moxie
5:21.50a
Queens (NC)
8.
So
Lauren Penkala
5:21.62a
Flagler
9.
Fr
Camille Martin
5:27.69a
North Carolina A&T
10.
Jr
Kylie Knavish
5:29.03a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
11.
Fr
Heidi Tuszkiewicz
5:30.49a
Campbell
12.
Jr
Carissa Jenkins
5:32.65a
Queens (NC)
13.
Sr
Megan Delamer
5:37.46a
Queens (NC)
14.
So
Ali Bowen
5:40.30a
Campbell
15.
Sr
Taska Johnson
5:44.87a
Winston-Salem State
16.
Fr
Annie Hetzel
5:55.06a
Belmont Abbey
17.
Jr
Domtila Kiplagat
5:57.92a
Winston-Salem State
18.
Jr
Erin Illich
5:59.63a
Lenoir-Rhyne
19.
Fr
Kyla Resnick
6:00.12a
Lenoir-Rhyne
20.
So
Shelbee Knopf
6:01.04a
Methodist U (NC)
21.
So
Bailey Sanders
6:01.48a
Washington & Lee
22.
Fr
Allyson Mattera
6:05.97a
Methodist U (NC)
23.
So
Jace Kosiorek
6:10.38a
Charleston (SC)
24.
So
Alexus Copeland
6:26.00a
Virginia Union
25.
So
Clarece Krause
6:28.75a
Methodist U (NC)
26.
Fr
Lemlem Gebremichele
6:36.57a
Methodist U (NC)
27.
Fr
Ashley Ryan
6:44.36a
Methodist U (NC)
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Carlee Cassidy
10:22.48a
Charleston (SC)
2.
So
Hannah Wolkenhauer
10:30.24a
Queens (NC)
3.
Fr
Natane Deruytter
10:33.15a
Queens (NC)
4.
So
Kaitlin Rodriguez
10:36.06a
Flagler
5.
Sr
Catie Byrd
10:44.36a
Queens (NC)
6.
Fr
Lize Botha
10:51.44a
Campbell
7.
Fr
Michaela Louw
10:51.50a
Campbell
8.
Carmen Davis
11:07.27a
Unattached
9.
Fr
Madeline Fitch
11:09.28a
Campbell
10.
Jr
Rachel Steffen
11:09.53a
Washington & Lee
11.
Sr
Amina Alvarez Barkane
11:11.72a
Campbell
12.
So
Aimee Fish
11:14.50a
Campbell
13.
Fr
Kelsey Kiser
11:16.12a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
14.
So
Emma Jennings
11:18.83a
Charleston (SC)
15.
Fr
Audra Yarber
11:21.43a
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.
Jr
Kallie Golicher
11:33.82a
Charleston (SC)
17.
Sr
Taska Johnson
11:34.36a
Winston-Salem State
18.
Fr
Jade Baldwin
11:37.72a
Campbell
19.
Fr
Caroline Samoei
11:43.99a
Norfolk State
20.
Jr
Domtila Kiplagat
11:49.82a
Winston-Salem State
21.
Jr
Blakely Gantt
11:54.51a
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.
Fr
Brooke Zeman
12:02.27a
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.
So
Madeline Nelson
12:04.54a
Charleston (SC)
24.
Sr
Mary Brelsford
12:06.97a
Charleston (SC)
25.
So
Megan Lanzon
12:10.04a
Campbell
26.
Jr
Kaelyn Yoder
12:10.13a
Campbell
27.
Fr
Linei Woodson
12:14.79a
Norfolk State
28.
Fr
Ashah Koech
12:17.98a
Norfolk State
29.
Fr
Nelly Jerop
12:21.49a
Norfolk State
30.
So
Kristi Miluski
12:26.30a
Washington & Lee
31.
Jr
Judith Melly
12:29.10a
Barton
32.
Fr
Justice Nelson
12:38.82a
Belmont Abbey
33.
Fr
Deshonde McCray
13:14.68a
Norfolk State
34.
Fr
Theresa Wilson
13:20.02a
Belmont Abbey
35.
So
Alexus Copeland
13:34.52a
Virginia Union
36.
Fr
Paige Furrie
13:36.58a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
37.
Sr
Micalyne Zimmerman
14:07.43a
Winston-Salem State
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Victoria Churchill
17:48.98a
Charleston (SC)
2.
So
Ellen Feringa
17:57.22a
Charleston (SC)
3.
Fr
Caroline Samoei
19:49.21a
Norfolk State
4.
Sr
Heather Cuddington
19:53.74a
Barton
5.
Fr
Ashah Koech
21:09.71a
Norfolk State
6.
Fr
Nelly Jerop
21:26.21a
Norfolk State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Cheyenne Hutchinson
8.48a
Unattached
2.
So
Taejah Robertson
8.74a
Norfolk State
3.
Jr
Tatiana Wolfe
8.88a
Campbell
4.
Fr
Isis Welch
9.13a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
5.
Jr
Ramira Mayse
9.14a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
6.
Fr
T'Nai Wells
9.18a
Norfolk State
7.
Sr
Lilla Juhasz
9.96a
Campbell
8.
Jr
Rachel Bonham
10.63a
Winston-Salem State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Cheyenne Hutchinson
8.54a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Lilla Juhasz
8.65a
Campbell
3.
So
Taejah Robertson
8.81a
Norfolk State
4.
Jr
Tatiana Wolfe
9.07a
Campbell
5.
Fr
Isis Welch
9.20a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
6.
Jr
Rachel Bonham
9.24a
Winston-Salem State
7.
Fr
T'Nai Wells
9.36a
Norfolk State
8.
Jr
Ramira Mayse
9.37a
North Carolina-Wilmi...
9.
So
Jennifer Martin
9.38a
Charleston (SC)
10.
So
Kaylah Ruff
9.52a
Coker
11.
Fr
Holly Driver
9.54a
Charleston (SC)
12.
So
Domonique Chandler
10.02a
Winston-Salem State
13.
Fr
Emma Dupree
10.11a
Charleston (SC)
14.
Jr
Kaleigh Hinton
10.13a
Washington & Lee
15.
Jr
Akenah Cherry
10.22a
Winston-Salem State
16.
Jr
Melisande Corlett
10.27a
Norfolk State
17.
Fr
Abigal Baroody
10.43a
Coker
18.
So
Brittany Gilliam
10.48a
Charleston (SC)
19.
So
Ashalia Bunch
10.54a
Norfolk State
20.
Jr
Simone Gwehi
10.57a
North Carolina-Pembr...
21.
Fr
Savannah Lamb
10.83a
Belmont Abbey
22.
Fr
Anaiya Harris
11.18a
Barton
23.
So
Halvandra McNeill
12.27a
Winston-Salem State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:58.55a
Norfolk State
2.
Relay Team
4:10.30a
Winston-Salem State
3.
Relay Team
4:11.24a
Barton
4.
Relay Team
4:13.67a
Virginia Union
5.
Relay Team
4:15.04a
Norfolk State
6.
Relay Team
4:15.47a
Charleston (SC)
7.
Relay Team
4:21.32a
Washington & Lee
8.
Relay Team
4:27.53a
Coker
9.
Relay Team
4:29.75a
Coker
10.
Relay Team
4:43.71a
Barton
11.
Relay Team
4:46.86a
Winston-Salem State
Relay Team
DQ
Campbell
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:47.78a
Queens (NC)
2.
Relay Team
13:15.14a
Winston-Salem State
3.
Relay Team
13:30.82a
Washington & Lee
4.
Relay Team
14:16.47a
Flagler
5.
Relay Team
14:56.93a
Barton
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Alexis Dickerson
12.71m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
2.
Kayla Beasley
12.65m
Unattached
3.
Veronica Farley
12.20m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Lyssa Wallace-Oneal
12.09m
Winston-Salem State
5.
Jr
Haylea Salamon
11.93m
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.
Fr
Hilary "Simone" Harris
11.77m
Charleston (SC)
7.
Fr
Asia Johnson
11.75m
Charleston (SC)
8.
Ashley Taylor
11.18m
Unattached
9.
Jr
Kelsey Stonehocker
10.85m
Methodist U (NC)
10.
Jr
Sarah Lynch
10.82m
Charleston (SC)
11.
Sr
Alex Coyle
10.73m
Charleston (SC)
12.
Fr
Janae Cunningham
10.69m
Barton
13.
-
Ania Dawson
10.48m
Winston-Salem State
14.
Sr
Domonique Jones
10.46m
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.
Fr
Sydney Washington
10.27m
Queens (NC)
16.
Fr
Desiree Whitley
10.08m
Barton
17.
Sr
Ella Fox
10.07m
Queens (NC)
18.
Fr
Brooklyn Woodbury
9.95m
Methodist U (NC)
19.
Fr
Leanna Jacobs
9.92m
North Carolina-Pembr...
20.
Fr
Kelsi Sheldon
9.67m
North Carolina-Pembr...
21.
Fr
Autumn Drayton
9.59m
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.
Fr
Mackenzie Shand
9.42m
Washington & Lee
23.
Naya Taylor
9.34m
Unattached
24.
Sr
Jamie White
8.97m
Washington & Lee
25.
Fr
Kelsey Poole
8.83m
Barton
26.
Fr
Valerie Vinokur
8.66m
North Carolina-Pembr...
27.
Jr
Tamara McMichael
8.35m
Coker
28.
So
Halvandra McNeill
8.07m
Winston-Salem State
29.
Snyiyah Brandon
7.76m
Unattached
30.
Jr
Melisande Corlett
7.62m
Norfolk State
31.
Fr
Tiffany Taylor
7.30m
Coker
32.
Fr
Perrisha Robinson
7.22m
Virginia Union
33.
Jr
Kylah Lewis
6.63m
Winston-Salem State
34.
Fr
Brooke Parks
6.09m
Methodist U (NC)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Marta Segarra
1.70m
Campbell
2.
Sr
Julisa Tindall
1.65m
Charleston (SC)
3.
Jr
Taylor Reynolds
1.60m
Queens (NC)
3.
-
Mikel Franklin
1.60m
Winston-Salem State
5.
So
Charity Snelling
1.55m
Coker
6.
Jr
Brianna Hayes
1.55m
Norfolk State
7.
Fr
Alexa Castellana
1.45m
Washington & Lee
8.
Jr
Rachel Bonham
1.45m
Winston-Salem State
8.
Jr
Kylah Lewis
1.45m
Winston-Salem State
10.
Fr
Perrisha Robinson
1.45m
Virginia Union
11.
So
Halvandra McNeill
1.40m
Winston-Salem State
12.
Fr
Sarah Leonard
1.35m
Washington & Lee
12.
Jr
Akenah Cherry
1.35m
Winston-Salem State
Fr
Annelle Grealis
NH
Lenoir-Rhyne
Fr
Kayonna Lewis
NH
Lenoir-Rhyne
Fr
Tiffany Taylor
NH
Coker
So
Domonique Chandler
NH
Winston-Salem State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tessa Sheets
3.60m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Elizabeth Stanton
3.40m
Washington & Lee
3.
So
Savannah Drummonds
3.10m
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.
Jr
Tasia Baxter
3.00m
Norfolk State
5.
Fr
Frances Conner
2.60m
Washington & Lee
6.
So
Genevieve Hicken
2.60m
Belmont Abbey
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nikia Squire
5.86m
Queens (NC)
2.
Jr
Sabina Allen
5.70m
Campbell
3.
Fr
Jullia Morris
5.51m
Campbell
4.
Sr
Shenelle Mckay
5.48m
Campbell
5.
So
Courtney Cefalo
5.36m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
6.
Fr
Jada Johnson
5.30m
Campbell
7.
So
Deonica Reid
5.27m
Campbell
8.
Fr
Jamina Morris
5.25m
Barton
9.
So
Jennifer Martin
5.16m
Charleston (SC)
10.
Jr
Akenah Cherry
5.00m
Winston-Salem State
11.
So
Lyric Troy
4.97m
North Carolina-Pembr...
12.
Jr
Talicia Murphy
4.97m
Coker
13.
Sr
Dana Lee
4.92m
Washington & Lee
14.
Fr
Breanna Tatum
4.88m
Charleston (SC)
15.
Fr
Leona Burton
4.85m
Charleston (SC)
16.
Fr
Mia Phillips
4.83m
North Carolina A&T
17.
Fr
Kayonna Lewis
4.82m
Lenoir-Rhyne
18.
So
Ashalia Bunch
4.82m
Norfolk State
19.
Jr
Rachel Bonham
4.76m
Winston-Salem State
20.
Jr
Erica Williams
4.67m
North Carolina-Pembr...
21.
Fr
Annelle Grealis
4.60m
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.
Jr
Simone Gwehi
4.59m
North Carolina-Pembr...
23.
So
Essence Scott
4.55m
North Carolina-Pembr...
24.
Jr
Natalie Nelson
4.53m
Belmont Abbey
25.
Fr
Perrisha Robinson
4.24m
Virginia Union
26.
Fr
Jaime Logan
3.97m
Methodist U (NC)
Fr
Alexa Castellana
FOUL
Washington & Lee
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jamina Morris
11.42m
Barton
2.
Jr
Sydney Dixon
10.94m
North Carolina-Wilmi...
3.
So
Lyric Troy
10.78m
North Carolina-Pembr...
4.
So
Domonique Chandler
10.65m
Winston-Salem State
5.
So
Ashalia Bunch
10.54m
Norfolk State
6.
Sr
Dana Lee
10.39m
Washington & Lee
7.
Jr
Erica Williams
10.28m
North Carolina-Pembr...
8.
Fr
Alexa Castellana
10.19m
Washington & Lee
9.
Jr
Natalie Nelson
10.15m
Belmont Abbey
10.
Fr
Pelumi Adesina
9.86m
Barton
11.
Jr
Taylor Reynolds
9.85m
Queens (NC)
12.
Fr
Jaime Logan
8.83m
Methodist U (NC)
Fr
Sarah Leonard
FOUL
Washington & Lee
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Domonique Jones
15.34m
Lenoir-Rhyne
2.
Kayla Beasley
12.97m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Sydney Washington
12.40m
Queens (NC)
4.
So
Courtney Brooks
12.39m
Charleston (SC)
5.
Sr
Alex Coyle
12.08m
Charleston (SC)
6.
Fr
Leanna Jacobs
11.64m
North Carolina-Pembr...
7.
Fr
Desiree Whitley
11.52m
Barton
8.
Fr
Kelsey Poole
11.35m
Barton
9.
Fr
Lydia Bussey
11.11m
Charleston (SC)
10.
Ashley Taylor
10.75m
Unattached
11.
Veronica Farley
10.52m
Unattached
12.
Fr
Kelsi Sheldon
10.43m
North Carolina-Pembr...
13.
Fr
Valerie Vinokur
6.68m
North Carolina-Pembr...
Fr
Janae Cunningham
FOUL
Barton
Hashtags
#north-carolina
0 shares:
North Carolina Indoor Open
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Carolina Indoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#north-carolina
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!